I9Bet
Nhà cái i9bet

Tsukasa Aoi

Tsukasa Aoi
Introduce

Other name: 葵つかさ

First time acting in a movie: 2010

Birthday: August 14, 1990

Place of birth: Osaka, Japan

Supply lion

Blood type O

Bust size: E

Measurements of 3 rounds: 88-58-86 (US 35-23-34)

Height: 163 cm

Tắt [X]
I9Bet