I9Bet
Nhà cái i9bet

Karen Kaede

Karen Kaede
Introduce

Other name: 波多野結衣

First time acting in a movie: 2018

Birthday: August 25, 1999

Place of birth: Tokyo, Japan

Virgo

Blood type: Unknown

Bust size: D

Measurements of 3 rounds: 82-59-81 (US 32-23-32)

Height: 162 cm

Weight: Unknown

No posts were found.
Tắt [X]
I9Bet